Выпускники


Выпускники кафедры ихтиологии Биологического факультета МГУ за всю ее историю

2017 год

Кржевицкая Анастасия Анатольевна

Сошнина Валерия Александровна

2015 год

Буш Андрей Григорьевич
Минеева Татьяна Владимировна
Михайлов Александр Викторович

2014 год

Виноградская Мария Ильинична
Корчагин Дмитрий Михайлович
Цимбалов Иван Андреевич

2013 год

Большаков Дмитрий Вячеславович

Веретенников Николай Александрович

Коратыгина Яна Юрьевна

Мордвинцев Петр Александрович

Пивненко Никита Викторович

Шереметьев Александр Дмитриевич

2012 год

Зеленов Александр Сергеевич

Поляков Михаил Петрович

Разгон Илья Леонидович

Самойлов Константин Юрьевич

Шакирова Наина Талгатовна

2011 год

Салтыкова Елена Александровна

2010 год

Кардымон Ольга Леонидовна

Сенчукова Анна Леонидовна

Свердлова Алиса Вадимовна

Тинькова Татьяна Викторовна

Жукова Кристина Алексеевна

Козлов Евгений Сергеевич

Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич

Рыбаков Алексей Александрович

2009 год

Балан Валерия Сергеевна

Ельников Андрей Николаевич

Пономарева Валентина Юрьевна

 

2008 год

Кирюхина Наталья Александровна

Мурзов Николай Николаевич

Шелягин Денис Игоревич

Шеверницкий Денис Сергеевич

2007 г.

Данилов Михаил Борисович

Кожеурова  Галина Леонидовна

Малютина Анна Михайловна

Павлов Ефим Дмитриевич

Родькин Максим Михайлович

Стоклицкая Диана Сергеевна

Манухов Алексей Игоревич

2006 г.

Маслова  (Кириллова) Елизавета Алексеевна

Сергеев Алексей Алексеевич

Пацева Анастасия Сергеевна

Пеленев  Дмитрий Владимирович

2005  г.

Васильева Юлия Васильевна

Мишин Алексей Владимирович

Маркевич Григорий Николаевич

Есин Евгений Владиславович

Золотин  Евгений  Валерьевич

Пивоваров Евгений Александрович

Романенко Варвара Олеговна

Пашин Владислав Михайлович

 

 

2004 г.

Захаров Евгений Игоревич

Медведева Анна Александровна

Наумов Артем Петрович

Лобырев Федор Сергеевич

2003 г.

Феоктистов Евгений Игоревич

Мальцев Александр Юрьевич

Гвоздев Андрей Андреевич

Попова Наталья Руслановна

Зюзина Мария Александровна

2002 г.

Виноградский Валерий Станиславович

Шульгина (Колосова) Елена Валерьевна

Лебедева Елена Борисовна

Лысенко Олег Александрович

Габитова Оксана Ватановна

2001 г.

Фокина Елена Сергеевна

Штаут Мария Имреевна

Грубань Алексей

Кузьмичев Сергей Александрович

Байрамов Андрей Вячеславович

Чжан Линь

Тутуков Максим Александрович

Яковлев Андрей Викторович

Морозова Татьяна Владимировна

Ляпин Владимир Сергеевич

2000 г.

Семенова Анна Викторовна

Павлова Анна Владимировна

Кончакова Светлана Алексеевна

Акутин Тимофей Константинович

Долгих Мария Георгиевна

 

1999  г.

Акжигитова Динара Асхатовна

Гордеева Наталья Валерьевна

Докучаева Екатерина Николаевна

Евстигнеев Павел Валерьевич

Побалкова Диана Юрьевна

Хрусталева Анастасия Михайловна

1998 г.

Бурменский Владимир Анатолиевич

Мишуровский Константин Александрович

Лебедев Андрей Евгеньевич

1997 г.

Афанасьев Михаил Григорьевич

Петрухина Наталья Анатольевна

Воеводин Дмитрий Николаевич

Мамыкина Галина Анатольевна

Пономарева Екатерина Валериановна

Пучков Сергей Александрович

1996 г.

Пономарев Сергей Анатолиевич

Несин Андрей Владимирович

Сидоров Лев Константинович

Юрченко Галина Васильевна

1995 г.

Наймушин Иван Анатолиевич

Костюк Юрий Александрович

1994 г.

Диденко Александр Владимирович

Гусаков Павел Борисович

Гурин Илья Станиславович

Платова Екатерина Валерьевна

Образов Вячеслав Валентинович

Толкачев Александр Леонидович

1993 г.

Котегов Борис Георгиевич

Сунцов Андрей Валентинович

Зворыкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Садковский Роман Викторович

Айрапетян Артур Николаевич

Геворкян Карина Рубеновна

Крячко Элла Валентиновна (Несина)

1992 г.

Зверева Елена Валерьевна

Козырева Елена Рудольфовна

Польтерман Михаэль

Чеботарева Юлия Владимировна

Черкес Игорь Станиславович

1991 г.

Фомичев Виктор Павлович

Максимов Сергей Валерьевич

Степанов Сергей Николаевич

Пономарева Мария Валериановна

Киселев Геннадий Александрович

Павлов Сергей Дмитриевич

1990 г.

Дутлов Виталий Владимирович

Дерячева Татьяна Петровна

Семенова Мария Юрьевна

Алексеева Ярослава Игоревна

1989 г.

Карцев Леонид Борисович

Парин Николай Николаевич

Проценко Юлия Викторовна

Русалимчик Александр Викторович

Дешени Лакшминарайна (Индия)

Бартак Георгий

1988 г.

Кузищин Кирилл Васильевич

Артюхина Нина Борисовна

Наймарк Елена Борисовна

Черненок Галина Владимировна

Козлов Александр Борисович

Курганов Алексей Иванович

Хорхе Сэспедес Нуньес

Тауфик Ласар Руждиевич

Гаджиева Афаг Рафик-кызы

Франк Маримон Консепсьон

Николаева Арина Александровна

Котельникова Марина Ильинична

1987 г.

Валюшок Дмитрий Семенович

Дзержинский Кирилл Феликсович

Булгакова Юлия Викторовна

Асадуллаева Эсмира Садулла-кызы

Панаиотиди Александра Ивановна

1986 г.

Головатюк Галина Юрьевна

Дерябина Лариса Викторовна

Петрова Светлана Геннадиевна

Филиппов Александр Юрьевич

Шанин Алексей Юрьевич

Калашников Юрий Николаевич

Волгина Ольга Николаевна

Бонин Николай Валентинович

Ткачев Вячеслав Константинович

Скоморохов Максим Олегович

Брунова Марина Викторовна

1985 г.

Кенжин Бауржан Асиевич

Соколова Екатерина Леонидовна

Ахиянц Ирина Львовна

Серов Дмитрий Владимирович

Политов Дмитрий Владиславович

Теплинский Сергей Георгиевич

Шилов Александр Алексеевич

Велигорская Елена

1984 г.

Кучеров Олег Алексеевич

Баранов Юрий Васильевич

Мамедов Чингиз Агамуса-оглы

Веремьева Ирина Валерьевна

Ефремкина Наталия Юрьевна

Суханова Марина Эльмировна

Бабкина Надежда Львовна

Шадрин Андрей Михайлович

1983 г.

Хамидулина Светлана Романовна

Цесарский Алексей Альбертович

Заварина Лидия Олеговна

Федосеева Ольга Викторовна

Польгин Андрей Владимирович

Макарова (Алексеева) Людмила Спиридоновна

Шаров Алексей Федорович

Бобырев Александр Евгеньевич

Привалихин Андрей Михайлович

Тихомиров Дмитрий Геннадиевич

Барабанова Елена Рафаиловна

Иванов Василий Алексеевич

Сакулина Нина Августовна

1982 г.

Чепурнов Виктор Александрович

Пономарев Владимир Юрьевич

Кудрявцева Татьяна Анатольевна

Брыкин Виктор Николаевич

Парфенова Валентина Михайловна

Боженова Ольга Владимировна

Афанасьева Ольга Борисовна

Веремьев Юрий Евгеньевич

Пустин Владимир Владимирович

Шаденкова Елена Николаевна

1981 г.

Алексеев Сергей Сергеевич

Норис Эстер Паластре

Офицеров Михаил Владимирович

Пичугин Михаил Юрьевич

Норвило Георгий Викторович

Горин Алексей Николаевич

Дубинкин Александр Владимирович

Жаворонков Виктор Борисович

Карпов Алексей Кириллович

Маньков Василий Борисович

Отеро Майра

Титов Сергей Федорович

Голубцов Александр Серафимович

Царев Юрий Игоревич

Ходцев Андрей Станиславович

Сеничев Александр Михайлович

1980 г.

Колденкова Людмила Владимировна

Андрианов Дмитрий Павлович

Леман Всеволод Николаевич

Шаха Джатипдра Натх

Феррерас Крус Хосе

Арефьев Виктор Александрович

Глубоков Александр Иванович

Болдырев Александр Марсович

Пелипенко Марина Юрьевна

Зайцева Ираида Ивановна

Зданович Владимир Владимирович

Кишш Шандор

Базунова Елена Геннадиевна

Кобылянский Станислав Генрихович

1979 г.

Анабелла Хандаль

Жутков Александр Юрьевич

Голубев Андрей Владимирович

Поединок Роман Ефимович

Мережин Виктор Константинович

Хоменков Александр Сергеевич

Савин Александр Леонидович

Осинов Александр Георгиевич

Рогов Евгений Константинович

Слепов Вячеслав Борисович

Выборнов Александр Алексеевич

Люченко Александр Николаевич

Буров Александр Николаевич

Алешин Сергей Николаевич

1978 г.

Нагибина Галина Владимировна

Хапчаева (Магидович) Екатерина Вадимовна

Маняшкина Ирина Григорьевна

Чунин Владимир Евгеньевич

Черноусов Андрей Николаевич

Вронская Валерия Михайловна

Хомяков Виктор Васильевич

Ганиев Жахонгир Дунанович

Радищева Ольга Леонидовна

Коврижных Евгений Александрович

Стешенко Елена Михайловна

Коромысличенко Александр Александрович

Каукоранта Марку (Финляндия)

Родионова Светлана Сергеевна (окончила в 1977)

Старшинов Юрий Иванович

Полуэктова Оксана Георгиевна

1977 г.

Котик Людмила Викторовна

Зюганов Валерий Валериевич

Сердюков Виктор Ильич

Дума Валерий Васильевич

Сопов Юрий Николаевич

Хворостьянов Михаил Юрьевич

Лопатко Анна Николаевна

Головачева Людмила Васильевна

Щербакова Вера Петровна

Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич

Беликов Владимир Федорович

Крылов Сергей Михайлович

1976 г.

Денисова (Хомякова) Вера Ивановна

Пащенко Николай Иванович

Белянов Николай Михайлович

Щеглова Наталья Викторовна

Карпов Андрей Кириллович

Сафрончик Татьяна Леонидовна

Герасимчук Владимир Владимирович

Астахов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Багирян (Михайлова) Светлана Шакровна

Черняков Юрий Леонидович

Якушев Владислав Юрьевич

Монастырский Николай Сергеевич

1975 г.

Лапина Наталья Николаевна

Микодина Екатерина Викторовна

Шумилин Аркадий Анатольевич

Максветова Марина Николаевна

Задоенко (Кибалина) Ирина Николаевна

Петухов Сергей Александрович

Куфтина Наталья Дмитриевна

Миронова (Ильина) Ирина Ивановна

Жигалев Владимир Николаевич

Писларь (Быстрова) Людмила Константиновна

Гунько Анатолий Николаевич

Шиленко Юрий Васильевич

Голованов Андрей Владимирович

Головачев Сергей Александрович

Галинкина Нелли Яковлевна

Дубодил Алексей Иванович

1974 г.

Павлов Дмитрий Александрович

Кловач Наталья Владимировна

Емельянова Наталья Григорьевна

Медведева Екатерина Денисовна

Бердникова Наталья Борисовна

Стыгар (Афанасьева) Ирина Евгеньевна

Зеленков Василий Михайлович

Винклер Хельмут (ГДР)

1973 г.

Эйю Фриднгейрассон (Исландия)

Касумян Александр Ованесович

Рубан Георгий Игоревич

Стыгар Виктор Михайлович

Рязанцева Елена Ивановна

Назаров Олег Алексеевич

Шилин Николай Иванович

Петина Тамара Ивановна

Амелихина Алла Митрофановна

Митин Александр Васильевич

1972 г.

Никольская Надежда Георгиевна

Белова Наталья Васильевна

Полякова Татьяна Васильевна

Гамыгин Евгений Алексеевич

Харалабос Даулас

Куга Тамара Ивановна

Жульков Александр Иванович

Микулин Александр Евгеньевич

Сазонов Юрий Игоревич

Евсеенко Сергей Афанасьевич

Щербакова Елена Федосеевна

Линник Александр Викторович

Горкин Игорь Николаевич

Туникин В.М.

1971 г.

Криксунов Евгений Аркадьевич

Васильев Виктор Павлович

Василевская Наталья

Козловска Данута

Пинчуков Лев А.

Рябов Игорь Николаевич

Дгебуадзе Юрий Юлианович

Бурлаков Александр Борисович

Феттер Марина Евгеньевна

Федоренко Борис Иванович

Махотин Валерий Васильевич

Квитченко Альберт

1970 г.

Никифорова Галина Павловна

Ролдугина Валентина Васильевна

Гусева Тамара Ивановна

Мацук Валентин Евгеньевич

Кларо Рудольфо

Сильва Альфонсо

Олькин Владимир Андреевич

Корешкова Наталья Дмитриевна

Карева Людмила Васильевна

Рубичева Любовь Александровна

Соколова Нина Борисовна

Давиденко Наталья Николаевна

Добрачев Вениамин Павлович

Панькова Галина Георгиевна

Суслов Юрий

1969 г.

Борисов Владимир Михайлович

Живлов Александр Иванович

Дубровин Николай Петрович

Кияшко Валентина Ивановна

Зубайдулин Валиша Влишевич

Польяникова Галина Львовна

Паранюшкина Лидия Павловна

Сафонов Николай Николаевич

Лаврова Ольга Григорьевна

Попова Ирина

Щербачев Юрий

Вахарова Людмила Алексеевна

Маршуков Ю.

Поманская Ирина

Марков Константин Петрович

1968 г.

Мочек Андрей Дмитриевич

Кузина (Шацкая)Валентина Николаевна

Головань Георгий Афанасьевич

Иванькин Виктор Яковлевич

Романов Николай Серафимович

Денисова Любовь Ивановна

Савельев Андрей Павлович

Якубов А.Н.

Воронова Мария Ивановна

Ратков Игорь Алексеевич

1967 г.

Антонов Дмитрий Вадимович

Булат Надежда Федоровна

Гараев Рашид Абдурахманович

Зацаринин Владилен Афанасьевич

Кончин Вячеслав Владимирович

Куренков Святослав Игоревич

Марусов Евгений Анатолиевич

Маркевич Николай Борисович

Мордвинцева Татьяна Александровна

Простантинов Василий Ефимович

Смирнов Сергей Александрович

Федотов Виктор Федорович

Черненко Евгений Васильевич

Козлов А. Н.

1966 г.

Грибов Михаил Александрович

Лапин Валентин Иванович

Максимов Валерий Андреевич

Хаткевич Валерий Андреевич

Скачкова Ольга Степановна

Милорадов Геннадий Константинович

Вартонь Анджей

Дмитрова О. С.

1965 г.

Юркевич (Девицына) Галина Владимировна

Акимова (Ажажа) Нина Васильевна

Ефременко Валерий Николаевич

Козаков Борис Евгеньевич

Лебедева Татьяна Васильевна

Новиков Георгий Геннадиевич

Сманцер Евгений Георгиевич

Салмин Станислав Александрович

Сбикин Юрий Николаевич

Цветков Валерий Иванович

Сабуренков Евгений Николаевич

Ляшенко Андрей Георгиевич

1964 г.

Ермохин Вячеслав Яковлевич

Коваленко Владимир Иванович

Лейс Олег Адольфович

Максимов Василий Петрович

Пронин Гарри Михайлович

Мертвищев Василий Григорьевич

Сиваков Владимир Федорович

Чуриков Альберт Михайлович

Шуст Константин Викторович

Шевченко Виктор Владимирович

Рузанов Владимир Иосифович

Рузанова Бэла Михайловна

1963 г.

Горохова Валентина Дмитриевна

Кострыкин Владимир Иванович

Калашникова Елена Германовна

Маякин Евгений Михайлович

Пшеничный Борис Петрович

Рубцов Вадим Васильевич

Кончина Юлиана Владимировна

Мышинская Нина Б.

Честнова Людмила Георгиевна

Поплаухин Николай П.

Денева Кера Катадинова

Доброволов Иван Стоянов

Нгуен Донг

Нгуен Вьет

Марков К. П.

1962 г.

Бородулина Оксана Дмитриевна

Каспирович Галина Алексеевна

Постников Владимир Михайлович

Челноков Виктор Александрович

Унанян Юрий Михайлович

Кашин Сергей Михайлович

Дмитриев Игорь Лукич

Тихомиров Александр

1961 г.

Барабанов Валерий Михайлович

Безденежных Виталий Абрамович

Воловик Станислав Петрович

Канидьев Александр Николаевич

Котова  Жанетта Николаевна

Лисовенко Леонид Александрович

Мина Михаил Валентинович

Невинский Михаил Михайлович

Фроринская (Пономаренко) Альбина Андреевна

Трофименко Вадим Яковлевич

Турдаков Алексей Федорович

Дун Юань- Кай

Чжан Син-чжун

Звонарева Н. П.

Осетинская Н. Д.

Полякова А. А.

Мамонтова Р. Г.

Кузнецова Н. И.

Котова

Корягина

Николаева Ирина

Званкова В.

1960 г.

Голосова (Попова) Галина Васильевна

Глазова Татьяна Николаевна

Костоусова Ирина Анатольевна

Михеев Владимир Петрович

Мунтян Сергей Петрович

Нефедов Герман Николаевич

Новиков Александр Сергеевич

Павлов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Решетников Юрий Степанович

Стрелецкая Эмма Анатольевна

Селифонов Михаил Михайлович

Тимофеев Олег Борисович

Шатуновский Михаил Ильич

Юй-Cюэ-Фан

Шикидзе Алла Леонидовна

Саичкина Р. С.

Корнеева И. В.

Николаева И. Ф.

Фокина Е. И.

Шивогорнова В. И..

Тихомиров А.

Дмитриева Н. Г.

Шолохов М. М.

1959 г.

Грачев Лев Евгеньевич

Дорошев Сергей Ипполитович

Крастина Лидия Александровна

Лесова Ольга Яковлевна

Назаров Виктор Михайлович

Машинистова (Дорошева) Юлия Николаевна

Рекубратский Виталий Александрович

Рыкова Тамара Ивановна

Соколов Леонид Иванович

Сычевская Евгения Константиновна

Чепурнов Александр Викторович

Сребницкая Лариса Константиновна

Москвин Илья Николаевич

Котляревская Н. В.

Ежова Марина П.

Жукова Н. А.

Шаркова Л. Б.

1958 г.

Тарвердиева Минна Исаевна

Ильюшина Эльвира Александровна

Черняев Жерар Александрович

Захаров Геннадий Петрович

Серебряков Валерий Петрович

Слепухин Евгений Алексеевич

Цепкин Евгений Алексеевич

Потапова (Бивен) Татьяна Львовна

Петрова (Пугачева) Людмила Александровна

Им Гон Хи

Суровцева Алина Анзельмовна

Исправникова Светлана Ивановна

Тархова Юлия Николаевна

1957 г.

Барханская Агриппина Михайловна

Белянина Татьяна Николаевна

Захарова Любовь Николаевна

Корженко Вячеслав Павлович

Марцинкевичене Мария Л.

Мишукова Валентина Яковлевна

Смолей Александра Ивановна

1956 г.

Беседнов Лев

Богданов Герман Анатольевич

Фрезе Вадим

Ермаченко Светлана А.

Ильина Нина Л.

Козлова Ольга Георгиевна

Пономаренко Василий Петрович

Фотеева Нина Александровна

Бахметьева Татьяна

Яковлев Владимир Н.

Бакулина Элеонора Дмитриевна

Паскуаль М.

Соловова Т. Л.

1955 г.

Панкратова Нина Г.

Филимонова Людмила Ивановна

Шубников Дар Алексеевич

Прохоров Вадим Г.

Фроленко Лев Александрович

Молохова Нина А.

Головлева Галина

Котляревская Нина В.

Макарова Нина П.

Тряпицина Людмила Никитична

Журина Нонна Борисовна

Покровская Галина Л.

Липович Итта Яковлевна

Фроленко (Стирутина) Галина Ивановна

Москалькова Лариса Ивановна

Шалыгина Н. Б.

1954 г.

Завгородняя Нинель Георгиевна

Фролова Лия Константиновна

Володин Валентин Михайлович

Попова Ольга Александровна

Веригина (Руссова) Инна Александровна

Бурлак (Данильченко) Ольга Павловна

Лягина Татьяна Николаевна

Никитинская Ирина Владимировна

Рекстин (Евтюхова) Берута Карловна

Иванова Марина Николаевна

Савваитова Ксения Александровна

Добрынина Майя Владимировна

Тихомиров Н.Н.

Сытина Людмила А.

Алексеев Николай Константинович

Глушанков

1953 г.

Юровицкий Юрий Герцович

Васильева И. С.

Арройо Буэно Долорес

Матвеева Альвина А.

Вронский Борис Борисович

Митюшкин В. А.

Богородицкий Петр Владимирович

Егураздова (Овен) Лидия Сергеевна

Помпик (Калинина) Эльза Михайловна

Монтес Канад Хуанита

1952 г.

Крыхтин Михаил Лукич

Лапин Юрий Емельянович

Коханова Нинель

Рябинина Светлана Павловна

1951 г.

Кошелев Борис Викторович

Черепанова (Петухова) Фаина Михайловна

Смольянов Иван Иванович

Анохина Людмила Евгеньевна

Еремина Нина Георгиевна

Егорова Марина Николаевна

Камышная Мария Семеновна

1950 г.

Макеева Алла Петровна

Попова Клара Сергеевна

Железнякова Людмила В.

Вороненкова Людмила Дмитриевна

Стрекалова Изабелла Ивановна

1949 г.

Веригин Борис Владимирович

Захарова Любовь Кирилловна

Егорова Тамара Васильевна

1948 г.

Шамардина Ирина Петровна

Богоявленская Мария Ивановна

Мухачева Валентина

Вельтищева Ирина Федоровна

Остроумова Нина

Букшеванная Зоя

Горбунова Нина

1947 г.

Умнова Ирина Андреевна

Лашкевич Юрий

Храпкова Нина

Милановский Юрий Евгеньевич

1946 г.

Романычева Ольга Дмитриевна

Константинов Константин Гаврилович

Ильина Галина Васильевна

Поллер (Покровская) Инна

1945 г.

Пикулева (Григораш) Валентина Александровна

Спановская Валентина Демьяновна

Сысоева Тамара Кузминична

Морозова Галина Ивановна

Попсова Лидия Львовна

Бердникова Серафима

Алякритская Валентина

Хлебникова Дина

1944 г.

Вандербеллен (Лубна-Герцик) Елена Александровна

Брандукова

Тулупова (Тараненко) Нина Федоровна

Зильберман Александра

Бергер Тамара Симоновна

Константинова Наталья Андреевна

1943 г.

Иванова

1942 г.

Лишев Мстислав Николаевич

Черний Олег

Бастианов Гомер Иванович

Нифонтов Сергей

1941 г.

Дмитриева Елена Николаевна

Лебедев Владимир Дмитриевич

Юнников Прохор Ксенофонтович

Фридман О.

Зальманзон Анна Львовна

Дехник Татьяна Владимировна